Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2017 im Wahlkreis Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II

AnzahlProzent
Wahlberechtigte92.135
Wähler/innen64.88070,42%
ungültige Stimmen1.3032,01 %
gültige Stimmen63.57797,99%
Waldästl, SPD 18.33328,84%
Milz, CDU27.81143,74%
Dr. Ralfs, GRÜNE4.3786,89%
Ziegner, FDP 7.86112,36%
Danne, DIE LINKE3.1694,98%
Dalmer, PIRATEN 1.2131,91%
Austria-Zink, Volksabstimmung8121,28%

Die Kommentare wurden geschlossen